ÁLBUM DE FOTOS 2023

¿No encuentras tu foto? 
Prueba a escribir el nombre de tu colegio en el buscador… 

Colegios

Laura Blázquez CEIP VALDESPARTERA (ZARAGOZA) 1814
Manuel Jaime Cortés CEIP SAN BLAS (VILLANUEVA DE HUERVA) 1812
Ana Jaime Cortés CEIP SAN BLAS (VILLANUEVA DE HUERVA) 1813
Alessia Isbiceanu CEIP SAN BLAS (VILLANUEVA DE HUERVA) 1811
Mía Jordana García Espinoza CEIP SAN BLAS (VILLANUEVA DE HUERVA) 1810
Mateo Torres Pardillos CEIP SAN BLAS (VILLANUEVA DE HUERVA) 1808
Aarón Radu CEIP SAN BLAS (VILLANUEVA DE HUERVA) 1809
Elaia Centenera García CEIP SAN BLAS (VILLANUEVA DE HUERVA) 1807
Ariadna Jorro Ripa CEIP SAN BLAS (VILLANUEVA DE HUERVA) 1806
Segundo de primara CEIP INFANTA ELENA (UTEBO) 1805
Segundo de primara CEIP INFANTA ELENA (UTEBO) 1803
Segundo de primara CEIP INFANTA ELENA (UTEBO) 1804
Segundo de primara CEIP INFANTA ELENA (UTEBO) 1802
MANUEL CEIP RAMÓN Y CAJAL (JOYOSA (LA)) 1801
ROMEO CEIP RAMÓN Y CAJAL (JOYOSA (LA)) 1799
VALERIA CEIP RAMÓN Y CAJAL (JOYOSA (LA)) 1800
DIEGO CEIP RAMÓN Y CAJAL (JOYOSA (LA)) 1798
OLIVER CEIP RAMÓN Y CAJAL (JOYOSA (LA)) 1796
VALENTINA CEIP RAMÓN Y CAJAL (JOYOSA (LA)) 1797
LUCÍA CEIP RAMÓN Y CAJAL (JOYOSA (LA)) 1794
LUCÍA CEIP RAMÓN Y CAJAL (JOYOSA (LA)) 1795
CHLOÉ CEIP RAMÓN Y CAJAL (JOYOSA (LA)) 1793
LUNA CEIP RAMÓN Y CAJAL (JOYOSA (LA)) 1791
ALBA CEIP RAMÓN Y CAJAL (JOYOSA (LA)) 1792
NAYELI CEIP RAMÓN Y CAJAL (JOYOSA (LA)) 1790
Paula  CEIP ARCOSUR (ZARAGOZA) 1789
Elián N. CEIP JUAN XXIII (HUESCA) 1788
Ixeia N. CEIP JUAN XXIII (HUESCA) 1787
CLASE 1º CEIP ALFREDO MUIÑOS (REMOLINOS) 1786
CLASE 5 AÑOS CEIP ALFREDO MUIÑOS (REMOLINOS) 1785
Gabriel Daniel CEIP SAN BLAS (VILLANUEVA DE HUERVA) 1784
Ilaria Daniel CEIP SAN BLAS (VILLANUEVA DE HUERVA) 1783
Lucía B. Colegio Inglés Zaragoza (Movera) 1782
Lucas Colegio Inglés Zaragoza (Movera) 1781
Martín R. CEIP ARCOSUR (ZARAGOZA) 1780
Lucía CEIP VALDESPARTERA (ZARAGOZA) 1779
1º y 2º Infantil CEIP ALFREDO MUIÑOS (REMOLINOS) 1778
Erik y Victoria CEIP INFANTA ELENA (UTEBO) 1777
Erik y Victoria CEIP INFANTA ELENA (UTEBO) 1776
Sofía CPvEIPS HIJAS DE SAN JOSÉ (ZARAGOZA) 1775
6º Primaria CEIP ROMÁN GARCÍA (ALBALATE DEL ARZOBISPO) 1774
Rubén CEIP VALDESPARTERA (ZARAGOZA) 1773
Alejandra CEIP PINTOR PRADILLA (VILLANUEVA DE GÁLLEGO) 1772
Nicolás CEIP MARÍA ZAMBRANO (ZARAGOZA) 1771
Nicolás CEIP Soledad Puértolas (ZARAGOZA) 1770
Nerea CEIP LUCAS ARRIBAS (MORATA DE JALÓN) 1769
Antonia CEIP LUCAS ARRIBAS (MORATA DE JALÓN) 1768
Piedad CEIP LUCAS ARRIBAS (MORATA DE JALÓN) 1766
Alejandro CEIP LUCAS ARRIBAS (MORATA DE JALÓN) 1767
Indara CEIP LUCAS ARRIBAS (MORATA DE JALÓN) 1764
Leandra CEIP LUCAS ARRIBAS (MORATA DE JALÓN) 1765
Izarbe CEIP LUCAS ARRIBAS (MORATA DE JALÓN) 1763
Robert CEIP LUCAS ARRIBAS (MORATA DE JALÓN) 1762
Lucas CEIP LUCAS ARRIBAS (MORATA DE JALÓN) 1761
Salah CEIP LUCAS ARRIBAS (MORATA DE JALÓN) 1760
Abel L. CPvEIPS SAN VICENTE DE PAÚL (Zaragoza) 1759
Abel L. CPvEIPS SAN VICENTE DE PAÚL (Zaragoza) 1758
Thiago CEIP LUCAS ARRIBAS (MORATA DE JALÓN) 1757
Rocio CEIP LUCAS ARRIBAS (MORATA DE JALÓN) 1755
Sandra CEIP LUCAS ARRIBAS (MORATA DE JALÓN) 1756