ÁLBUM DE FOTOS 2023

¿No encuentras tu foto? 
Prueba a escribir el nombre de tu colegio en el buscador… 

Colegios

Pablo Colegio Inglés Zaragoza (Movera) 1874
Mario CEIP ALFREDO MUIÑOS (REMOLINOS) 1873
Erik daniel reyes cazacu CPvEIPS OBRA DIOCESANA SANTO DOMINGO DE SILOS (ZARAGOZA) 1871
GIULYA STAN FREIRE 5A PRIMARIA CPvEIPS MARÍA AUXILIADORA (ZARAGOZA) 1872
Erik daniel reyes cazacu CPvEIPS OBRA DIOCESANA SANTO DOMINGO DE SILOS (ZARAGOZA) 1870
Cárol Pavón CEIP ALEJO LORÉN ALBAREDA (CASPE) 1869
Rebeca CPvEIPS CANTÍN Y GAMBOA (ZARAGOZA) 1868
CEIP Román García CEIP ROMÁN GARCÍA (ALBALATE DEL ARZOBISPO) 1867
Daniela Cavero CEIP VALDESPARTERA (ZARAGOZA) 1866
Emma Jiménez Ene CEIP LOS ALBARES (PUEBLA DE ALFINDÉN (LA)) 1865
Cárol Pavón CEIP ALEJO LORÉN ALBAREDA (CASPE) 1863
Daniel Marquina CEIP PINTOR PRADILLA (VILLANUEVA DE GÁLLEGO) 1864
Daniel Marquina CEIP PINTOR PRADILLA (VILLANUEVA DE GÁLLEGO) 1862
Inés Bonfil García CEIP VALDESPARTERA (ZARAGOZA) 1860
Daniel Marquina CEIP PINTOR PRADILLA (VILLANUEVA DE GÁLLEGO) 1861
Inés Bonfil García CEIP VALDESPARTERA (ZARAGOZA) 1859
Inés Bonfil García CEIP VALDESPARTERA (ZARAGOZA) 1858
Hugo CPvEIPS OBRA DIOCESANA SANTO DOMINGO DE SILOS (ZARAGOZA) 1857
Elsa del Campo CEIP VALDESPARTERA (ZARAGOZA) 1855
Claudia Morales CEIP VALDESPARTERA (ZARAGOZA) 1856
VEGA GÓMEZ 5ºA PRIMARIA CPvEIPS MARÍA AUXILIADORA (ZARAGOZA) 1854
HUGO GÓMEZ 5ºB PRIMARIA CPvEIPS MARÍA AUXILIADORA (ZARAGOZA) 1853
IZAN ROMERO 1ºA PRIMARIA CPvEIPS MARÍA AUXILIADORA (ZARAGOZA) 1851
INES EL BAHRAOUI EL WAHABI 3ºB INFANTIL CPvEIPS MARÍA AUXILIADORA (ZARAGOZA) 1852
IZAN ROMERO 1ºA PRIMARIA CPvEIPS MARÍA AUXILIADORA (ZARAGOZA) 1850
ALEJANDRO ATENZA LÁZARO 1ºA PRIMARIA CPvEIPS MARÍA AUXILIADORA (ZARAGOZA) 1848
IZAN ROMERO 1ºA PRIMARIA CPvEIPS MARÍA AUXILIADORA (ZARAGOZA) 1849
HUGO CEIP VALDESPARTERA (ZARAGOZA) 1847
Sofía CPvEIPS COMPAÑÍA DE MARÍA (ZARAGOZA) 1846
CEIP Hermanos Argensola CEIP HERMANOS ARGENSOLA (MONTAÑANA) 1845
CEIP Hermanos Argensola CEIP HERMANOS ARGENSOLA (MONTAÑANA) 1844
Lucas CEIP PINTOR PRADILLA (VILLANUEVA DE GÁLLEGO) 1843
Jara y Noel CEIP PINTOR PRADILLA (VILLANUEVA DE GÁLLEGO) 1841
Ona y Liena CEIP RAMÓN Y CAJAL (JOYOSA (LA)) 1842
Sofía CRA EL TRÉBOL (BINACED) 1840
Sofía CRA EL TRÉBOL (BINACED) 1839
Martina CRA EL TRÉBOL (BINACED) 1837
Martina CRA EL TRÉBOL (BINACED) 1838
Thiago CEIP LUCAS ARRIBAS (MORATA DE JALÓN) 1836
Salah CEIP LUCAS ARRIBAS (MORATA DE JALÓN) 1834
Melania CEIP LUCAS ARRIBAS (MORATA DE JALÓN) 1835
Alejandro CEIP LUCAS ARRIBAS (MORATA DE JALÓN) 1833
Kilian CRA EL TRÉBOL (BINACED) 1832
Alicia G. CEIP PINTOR PRADILLA (VILLANUEVA DE GÁLLEGO) 1831
Ilenia N. CEIP VALDESPARTERA (ZARAGOZA) 1830
Sofie CEIP EUGENIO LÓPEZ Y LÓPEZ (ZARAGOZA) 1828
Ainara CEIP EUGENIO LÓPEZ Y LÓPEZ (ZARAGOZA) 1829
Valeria asensio sanchez CEIP HERMANOS ARGENSOLA (MONTAÑANA) 1827
Eva Maria asensio sanchez CEIP HERMANOS ARGENSOLA (MONTAÑANA) 1826
Mariam CPvEIPS CANTÍN Y GAMBOA (ZARAGOZA) 1825
Daniela T. CEIP ROMÁN GARCÍA (ALBALATE DEL ARZOBISPO) 1824
AARÓN CEIP MONTE OROEL (JACA) 1823
FANNY CEIP MONTE OROEL (JACA) 1822
Leo CPvEIPS OBRA DIOCESANA SANTO DOMINGO DE SILOS (ZARAGOZA) 1821
Zaida CPvEIPS OBRA DIOCESANA SANTO DOMINGO DE SILOS (ZARAGOZA) 1820
Vera CEIP Miraflores (Zaragoza) 1819
Vera CEIP Miraflores (Zaragoza) 1818
Vera CEIP Miraflores (Zaragoza) 1817
Laura Blázquez CEIP VALDESPARTERA (ZARAGOZA) 1815
Laura Blázquez CEIP VALDESPARTERA (ZARAGOZA) 1816